A-   |   A  |   A+

Administration

List Of Non-Teaching Staffs

 

S.No. Name Designation
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
1 MR. KHAN V S ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER &
PUBLIC INFORMATION OFFICER
2 MR. DEEPAK CHANDRA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
3 MRS. AMITA VERMA SECTION OFFICER (ACCOUNTS)
4 MR. SUNIL KOHLI SECTION OFFICER (ADMN)
5 MR. MAHESH PRASAD SR. ASSISTANT
6 MR. MANOJ KUMAR SR. ASSISTANT
7 MR. SHAILENDER SINGH RAWAT SR. ASSISTANT
8 MR. FRANCIS JOHN ASSISTANT
9 MR. PARVEEN SINGH ASSISTANT
10 MR. MANOJ KUMAR ASSISTANT
11 MS. DEEPIKA RANA ASSISTANT
12 MR. HARVEER SINGH DRIVER
13 MR. NEERAJ SINGH JR. ASSISTANT
14 MR. JITENDRA KR. BANDHU JR. ASSISTANT
15 MR. JITENDER YADAV JR. ASSISTANT
16 Mr. MOHD  AFZAL JR. ASSISTANT
17 MR. MANISH KUMAR JR. ASSISTANT
18 MR. RAHUL DHARMASHYA JR. ASSISTANT
LIBRARY STAFF
1 DR. BABITA GAUR LIBRARIAN (ON LIEN)
2 MR. DILBAGH SINGH PROFF. ASSISTANT
3 MR. SAYYID UMAR FAROOQ PROFF. ASSISTANT
4 MR. KISHORE VAID LIBRARY ASSISTANT
5 MR. SHIV SHANKAR MTS LIBRARY
6 MR. BIRMANAND MTS LIBRARY
7 MR. VIKKY PANWAR MTS LIBRARY
8 MR. PRITAM KUMAR VISHWAKARMA CONTRACT
9 MS. SITA CONTRACT
CLASS IV STAFF
1 MR. VINOD BHANDARI DAFTRI
2 MR. AKHILESH THAKUR MTS (OFFICE)
3 MR. NARENDER SHARMA MTS (ACCOUNTS)
4 MRS. PRAMEELA MANI MTS (OFFICE)
5 MR. MUKESH KUMAR MTS (OFFICE)
6 MR. BHIM NARAYAN MTS (OFFICE)
7 MRS. KUSUM DEVI MTS (OFFICE)
8 MR. UMESH KR. GOSWAMI CONTRACT
9 MR. GOPAL CONTRACT
10 MR. PRAKASH CONTRACT
11 MR. ALESH KUMAR VERMA CONTRACT
SECURITY
1 MR. SURAJ KARKI MTS
2 MR. SUMIT CONTRACT
3 MR. AJAY CONTRACT
4 MR. RAJU PAL CONTRACT
5 MR. MANOJ JOSHI CONTRACT
6 MR. SANDEEP CONTRACT
7 MR. LALIT CONTRACT
MALI
1 MRS. RAMWATI MTS
2 MR. KUWAR PAL MTS
3 MR. RAM NARESH CONTRACT
4 MOHD. TASLEEM CONTRACT
5 MR. MANOJ KUMAR CONTRACT
SAFAI KARAMCHARI
1 MR. OMPRAKASH MTS
2 MR. SONU DAILY WAGE
3 MR. AJAY DAILY WAGE
4 MR. RAKESH DAILY WAGE
5 MS. BABLI DAILY WAGE
6 MR. SUMAN DUNG DUNG DAILY WAGE
7 MR. RAJENDRA DAILY WAGE
8 MS. SALOCHNA DAILY WAGE
9 MS. GEETA DAILY WAGE
10 MS. MAMTA DAILY WAGE
BOTANY
1 MS. MUNNI DEVI LAB. ASSISTANT
2 MS.SHASHI BALA LAB. ASSISTANT
3 MR. ASHOK KUMAR RANA LAB. ASSISTANT
4 MS. RAJNI LAB. ASSISTANT
5 MR. ARUN KUMAR LAB. ASSISTANT
6 MR. PANCHAM SINGH LAB. ASSISTANT
7 MR. VIJAY PANDEY MTS 
CHEMISTRY
1 MS. LILIMA MINZ LAB. ASSISTANT
2 MS. MANJU SATI LAB. ASSISTANT
3 MR. P. N. GAIROLA LAB. ASSISTANT
4 MR. RADHA RAMAN SHAKYA LAB. ASSISTANT
5 MS. ANITA LAB. ASSISTANT
6 MR. PALANI SWAMY LAB. ASSISTANT
7 MR. NARESH KUMAR LAB. ASSISTANT
8 MR. SATEESH GIRI MTS
9 MR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR MTS
10 MR. INDERJEET YADAV MTS
MICROBIOLOGY
1 MR. KISHOR CHANDRA LAB. ASSISTANT
3 MR. GOBIND BALLABH LAB. ASSISTANT
4 MR. DEVENDER KHANDARI LAB. ASSISTANT
5 MR. SONE LAL YADAV LAB. ASSISTANT
6 MR. RAKESH KR. SINGH MTS
7 MR. DINESH KUMAAR MTS
8 MR. PRAVEEN KUMAR MTS
PHYSICS
1 MR.VINOD DUBEY LAB. ASSISTANT
2 MR. HEMRAJ LAB. ASSISTANT
3 MR. SHEKHAR CHAND LAB. ASSISTANT
4 MR. BALESHWAR PRASAD LAB. ASSISTANT
5 MR. SANTOSH KUMAR LAB. ASSISTANT
6 MR. SANJEEV KUMAR LAB. ASSISTANT
7 MR. SHER BAHADUR YADAV MTS
PSYCHOLOGY
1 MR. GAURAV JOSHI LAB. ASSISTANT
2 MR. NITIN NEGI MTS
ZOOLOGY
1 MRS. MADHU MANDAR LAB. ASSISTANT
2 MRS. MANJU DEVI LAB. ASSISTANT
3 MR. RAJ KUMAR LAB. ASSISTANT
4 MR. GOPAL SINGH LAB. ASSISTANT
5 MR. JAY PRAKASH RAWAT LAB. ASSISTANT
6 MR. GOVIND SINGH LAB. ASSISTANT
7 MR. ARVIND KUMAR LAB. ASSISTANT
8 MR. MUKESH KUMAR MEENA LAB. ASSISTANT
9 MRS. KIRAN MTS
COMPUTER LAB
1 Mr. ANUJ BHARDWAJ SENIOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
MTS (LAB STAFF)
1 MR. OM PRAKASH CONTRACT
2 MR. RAVI KUMAR CONTRACT
3 MR. VASEEM AHMED CONTRACT
4 MR. HANSRAJ CONTRACT
5 MR. AVINASH KUMAR CONTRACT
6 MR. KRISHAN GOPAL CONTRACT
7 MR. SUSHIL KUMAR CONTRACT
8 MR. NADEEM AHMED CONTRACT
9 MRS. PREETI CONTRACT
10 MR. AMIT KUMAR CONTRACT
11 MR. GOPAL KUMAR CONTRACT
12 MR. SATPAL CONTRACT
13 MR. SOMYA SHARMA CONTRACT
14 MS. GEETA RAWAT CONTRACT
Visitor Counter